Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 Category Wise
| Category | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| EWS | 71.52 | 18.38 |
| GNTDH | 0.09 | 18.38 |
| GOBCH | 6.42 | 17.6 |
| GOBCO | 42.07 | 30.79 |
| GOPENO | 57.4 | 47.36 |
| GSCH | 2.05 | 8.19 |
| GSCO | 34.47 | 30.79 |
| GSTH | 3.06 | 9.85 |
| GSTO | 21.98 | 34.47 |
| PWDOPENH | 10.16 | 27.19 |
| AI | - | 8.19 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for EWS Category
The overall cutoff marks for EWS Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET ranges between 18.38 - 71.52.
MCA was the most preferred course for EWS candidates in 2024 with the minimum marks of 18.38 .(EWS stands for Economically Weaker Section)
Dattakala Institute Pune, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for EWS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| MCA | 71.52 | 18.38 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GNTDH Category
The overall cutoff marks for GNTDH Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET ranges between 0.09 - 18.38.
MCA was the most preferred course for GNTDH candidates in 2024 with the minimum marks of 0.09 .(GNTDH stands for General Nomadic Tribes D Home University)
Dattakala Institute Pune, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GNTDH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| MCA | 0.09 | 18.38 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GOBCH Category
The overall cutoff marks for GOBCH Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET ranges between 6.42 - 17.6.
MCA was the most preferred course for GOBCH candidates in 2024 with the minimum marks of 6.42 .(GOBCH stands for General Other Backward Classes Home University)
Dattakala Institute Pune, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GOBCH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| MCA | 6.42 | 17.6 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GOBCO Category
The overall cutoff marks for GOBCO Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET ranges between 30.79 - 42.07.
MCA was the most preferred course for GOBCO candidates in 2024 with the minimum marks of 30.79 .(GOBCO stands for General Other Backward Classes Other than Home University)
Dattakala Institute Pune, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GOBCO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| MCA | 42.07 | 30.79 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GOPENO Category
The overall cutoff marks for GOPENO Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET ranges between 47.36 - 57.4.
MCA was the most preferred course for GOPENO candidates in 2024 with the minimum marks of 47.36 .(GOPENO stands for General Open Category Other than Home University)
Dattakala Institute Pune, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GOPENO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| MCA | 57.4 | 47.36 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GSCH Category
The overall cutoff marks for GSCH Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET ranges between 2.05 - 8.19.
MCA was the most preferred course for GSCH candidates in 2024 with the minimum marks of 2.05 .(GSCH stands for General Scheduled Castes Home University)
Dattakala Institute Pune, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GSCH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| MCA | 2.05 | 8.19 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GSCO Category
The overall cutoff marks for GSCO Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET ranges between 30.79 - 34.47.
MCA was the most preferred course for GSCO candidates in 2024 with the minimum marks of 30.79 .(GSCO stands for General Scheduled Castes Other than Home University)
Dattakala Institute Pune, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GSCO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| MCA | 34.47 | 30.79 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GSTH Category
The overall cutoff marks for GSTH Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET ranges between 3.06 - 9.85.
MCA was the most preferred course for GSTH candidates in 2024 with the minimum marks of 3.06 .(GSTH stands for General Scheduled Tribes Home University)
Dattakala Institute Pune, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GSTH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| MCA | 3.06 | 9.85 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GSTO Category
The overall cutoff marks for GSTO Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET ranges between 21.98 - 34.47.
MCA was the most preferred course for GSTO candidates in 2024 with the minimum marks of 21.98 .(GSTO stands for General Scheduled Tribes Other than Home University)
Dattakala Institute Pune, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for GSTO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| MCA | 21.98 | 34.47 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for PWDOPENH Category
The overall cutoff marks for PWDOPENH Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET ranges between 10.16 - 27.19.
MCA was the most preferred course for PWDOPENH candidates in 2024 with the minimum marks of 10.16 .(PWDOPENH stands for General Person with Disabilities Home University)
Dattakala Institute Pune, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for PWDOPENH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| MCA | 10.16 | 27.19 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for AI Category
The overall cutoff marks for AI Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET is 8.19.
MCA was the most preferred course for AI candidates in 2024 with the minimum marks of 8.19 .(AI stands for All India Quota)
Dattakala Institute Pune, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2024 for AI Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 2 (Closing marks) | Round 3 (Closing marks) |
|---|---|---|
| MCA | - | 8.19 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for EWS Category
MCA is consistently the top choice for EWS category students with a cutoff of 18.38 in 2024,
| Courses | 2024 |
|---|---|
| MCA | 18.38 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNTDH Category
MCA is consistently the top choice for GNTDH category students with a cutoff of 0.09 in 2024,
| Courses | 2024 |
|---|---|
| MCA | 0.09 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCH Category
MCA is consistently the top choice for GOBCH category students with a cutoff of 6.42 in 2024,
| Courses | 2024 |
|---|---|
| MCA | 6.42 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCO Category
MCA is consistently the top choice for GOBCO category students with a cutoff of 30.79 in 2024,
| Courses | 2024 |
|---|---|
| MCA | 30.79 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENO Category
MCA is consistently the top choice for GOPENO category students with a cutoff of 47.36 in 2024,
| Courses | 2024 |
|---|---|
| MCA | 47.36 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCH Category
MCA is consistently the top choice for GSCH category students with a cutoff of 2.05 in 2024,
| Courses | 2024 |
|---|---|
| MCA | 2.05 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCO Category
MCA is consistently the top choice for GSCO category students with a cutoff of 30.79 in 2024,
| Courses | 2024 |
|---|---|
| MCA | 30.79 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTH Category
MCA is consistently the top choice for GSTH category students with a cutoff of 3.06 in 2024,
| Courses | 2024 |
|---|---|
| MCA | 3.06 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTO Category
MCA is consistently the top choice for GSTO category students with a cutoff of 21.98 in 2024,
| Courses | 2024 |
|---|---|
| MCA | 21.98 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOPENH Category
MCA is consistently the top choice for PWDOPENH category students with a cutoff of 10.16 in 2024,
| Courses | 2024 |
|---|---|
| MCA | 10.16 |
Dattakala Institute Pune MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for AI Category
MCA is consistently the top choice for AI category students with a cutoff of 8.19 in 2024,
| Courses | 2024 |
|---|---|
| MCA | 8.19 |











Comments