Bentley University Courses and Fees 2026

Bentley University Courses and Fees 2026

Waltham, MassachusettsLocation
UniversitySchool type
Estd1917established year
5543enrollment
Private (Not for Profit)
Study Abroad Team's profile photo

Study Abroad Team

Updated on - Aug 28, 2026

Bentley University fees for Indian students use separate graduate and undergraduate billing in United States dollars (USD). Postgraduate tuition ranges from $38,010 (INR 36.33 Lakhs) to $57,015 (INR 54.50 Lakhs) yearly. The range reflects six or nine graduate courses. Undergraduate tuition is $65,860 (INR 62.96 Lakhs). Listed charges raise direct costs to $69,510 (INR 66.44 Lakhs). Housing and food are separate. The popular Finance Major (B.S.) costs $65,860 (INR 62.96 Lakhs) in annual tuition.

Cost of studying at Bentley extends beyond tuition because Waltham housing and food are major billed expenses. Resident means living in university housing. Bentley’s basic double dorm and standard meal plan total $22,010 (INR 21.04 Lakhs) yearly. Current housing rates run from triple $9,920 (INR 9.48 Lakhs) to single $16,830 (INR 16.09 Lakhs). Meal plans run from $3,390 (INR 3.24 Lakhs) to $8,960 (INR 8.56 Lakhs). A commuter lives with family or rents off campus, and Bentley says those costs may differ.

The lower first-year Finance budget is $90,570 (INR 86.58 Lakhs) using published lower housing and meal rates. Four academic years total $376,330 (INR 3.60 Crore) at unchanged 2026/27 rates. Fall 2027 fees are unpublished, so recalculate after Bentley releases its next official chart.
Currency basis: 1 USD = INR 95.59, using the supplied open.er-api.com rate dated 28 August 2026.

  • Bentley’s graduate application fee is $133 (INR 12,713).
  • Full-time graduate commitment deposit: $1,000 (INR 95,590), nonrefundable.
  • Undergraduate academic scholarships start at $10,000 (INR 9.56 Lakhs) and can reach full tuition.

Spring 2027 Intake: Finance and analytics routes

Intake: Fall 2026 begins on 31 August 2026, so it is not realistic for a new visa applicant. Spring 2027 begins on 21 January 2027 and is the immediate route for undergraduate and graduate applicants. Fall 2027 follows as the next cycle.

Fee update: Undergraduate tuition is $65,860 (INR 62.96 Lakhs). Graduate tuition is $6,335 (INR 6.06 Lakhs) per course. Merit awards reduce the graduate rate when awarded, and the amount varies.

When to pay: Graduate applicants pay the $1,000 (INR 95,590) full-time deposit after admission. A separate Spring 2027 deposit deadline is not published.

Scholarships: Bentley automatically considers international applicants for merit scholarships, without a separate form. No external Indian award is counted as open funding for Spring 2027 or Fall 2027.

Review Bentley admission deadlines and requirements


Bentley University Tuition Fees by Programme

Bentley’s 2026/27 fee structure is school-wide by billing basis, not major-specific. Graduate tuition is per three-credit course, while full-time undergraduate tuition covers 12 to 19 credits each semester.

Bentley University Postgraduate Fees: 2026/27

$6,335 (INR 6.06 Lakhs) is the 2026/27 graduate charge per three-credit course. All Master of Science (MS) routes require at least 10 courses or 30 credits, and foundation courses may be waived.

Ten current graduate routes use each programme’s published duration and 10-course minimum. These programmes are listed for Bentley’s Spring 2027 and Fall 2027 graduate intakes.

ProgrammeDurationPublished tuition (USD and INR)Indicative full-course tuition (USD and INR)
MS in Accounting: Assurance11 months, 10-course minimum$6,335 per 3-credit course (INR 6.06 Lakhs)$63,350 at 10 courses (INR 60.56 Lakhs)
MS in Accounting: Advisory11 months, 10-course minimum$6,335 per 3-credit course (INR 6.06 Lakhs)$63,350 at 10 courses (INR 60.56 Lakhs)
MS in Accounting: Corporate Financial Reporting11 months, 10-course minimum$6,335 per 3-credit course (INR 6.06 Lakhs)$63,350 at 10 courses (INR 60.56 Lakhs)
MS in Accounting: Analytics11 months, 10-course minimum$6,335 per 3-credit course (INR 6.06 Lakhs)$63,350 at 10 courses (INR 60.56 Lakhs)
MS in Accounting: Taxation11 months, 10-course minimum$6,335 per 3-credit course (INR 6.06 Lakhs)$63,350 at 10 courses (INR 60.56 Lakhs)
Master of Science in Business Analytics12 months, 10 courses$6,335 per 3-credit course (INR 6.06 Lakhs)$63,350 at 10 courses (INR 60.56 Lakhs)
Master of Science in Finance9 to 15 months, 10 courses$6,335 per 3-credit course (INR 6.06 Lakhs)$63,350 at 10 courses (INR 60.56 Lakhs)
MS in Financial Analytics12 to 15 months, 10 courses$6,335 per 3-credit course (INR 6.06 Lakhs)$63,350 at 10 courses (INR 60.56 Lakhs)
MS in Financial Planning & Wealth Management9 to 15 months, 10 courses$6,335 per 3-credit course (INR 6.06 Lakhs)$63,350 at 10 courses (INR 60.56 Lakhs)
MS in Finance & Tech12 to 15 months, 10 courses$6,335 per 3-credit course (INR 6.06 Lakhs)$63,350 at 10 courses (INR 60.56 Lakhs)

Indicative full-course tuition uses the 10-course minimum at unchanged current rates. It is not a future-fee forecast.

  • Graduate tuition is billed by course, not by semester.
  • A 10-course minimum equals $63,350 (INR 60.56 Lakhs) before mandatory fees.
  • Accounting can finish in 11 months full time, while Finance routes span 9 to 15 months.
  • The tuition-only total excludes health insurance, international fees, housing, books, and personal expenses.

Source: Bentley graduate tuition and aid, graduate programme pages.

Note: For Spring 2027, the 10-course graduate comparison is a minimum. Transcript waivers can reduce foundation requirements. Fall 2027 needs the next fee chart before totals are rebuilt.

Bentley University Undergraduate Fees: 2026/27

$65,860 (INR 62.96 Lakhs) is annual tuition for full-time undergraduates. The load is 12 to 19 credits each semester. The five current majors are Bachelor of Science (BS) options with four-year, 120-credit structures.

Undergraduate applicants can use Spring 2027 or Fall 2027 routes. First-year deadlines are November 1, 2026, and January 15, 2027, respectively.

ProgrammeDurationPublished tuition (USD and INR)Indicative full-course tuition (USD and INR)
Finance Major (B.S.)4 years, 120 credits$65,860 per academic year (INR 62.96 Lakhs)$263,440 for four years (INR 2.52 Crore)
Accounting Major (B.S.)4 years, 120 credits$65,860 per academic year (INR 62.96 Lakhs)$263,440 for four years (INR 2.52 Crore)
Data Analytics Major (B.S.)4 years, 120 credits$65,860 per academic year (INR 62.96 Lakhs)$263,440 for four years (INR 2.52 Crore)
Marketing Major (B.S.)4 years, 120 credits$65,860 per academic year (INR 62.96 Lakhs)$263,440 for four years (INR 2.52 Crore)
Management Major (B.S.)4 years, 120 credits$65,860 per academic year (INR 62.96 Lakhs)$263,440 for four years (INR 2.52 Crore)

Indicative full-course tuition multiplies the current annual rate by four years at unchanged 2026/27 rates. It excludes living costs and mandatory charges.

  • The schedule applies to 12 to 19 credits each semester.
  • The four-year comparison uses 120 credits and tuition only.
  • Resident housing, food, health insurance, activity fees, and the new-student fee sit outside tuition-only totals.
  • Data Analytics is a current STEM-designated option, while merit scholarships are assessed through admission.

Source: Bentley undergraduate tuition, cost of attendance, and current major pages.

Note: Bentley’s ordinary undergraduate majors share one full-time tuition schedule. The published rate does not make Finance cheaper than Management or Data Analytics.

Compare the Bentley Management course details


Bentley University Fee Trend by Year

3.9% is Bentley’s undergraduate tuition increase from 2025/26 to 2026/27. The $2,470 (INR 2.36 Lakhs) annual movement affects Spring 2027 and the next Fall 2027 budget.

Academic yearUndergraduate tuition (USD and INR)Year-on-year change
2025/26$63,390 (INR 60.59 Lakhs)Base year
2026/27$65,860 (INR 62.96 Lakhs)+3.9%
  • The 2025/26 figure is the historical base, not a current billing rate.
  • The 2026/27 figure applies to the current published undergraduate schedule.
  • Spring 2027 applicants should reserve the 2026/27 tuition amount until a new chart appears.
  • Fall 2027 applicants should use the latest published fee year until Bentley releases the next official year.

Source: Bentley undergraduate tuition rate charts for 2025/26 and 2026/27.

Key Insight: Spring 2027 uses the current 2026/27 tuition rate and starts on 21 January 2027. Fall 2027’s fee year is unpublished, so use the latest published rate until Bentley releases its next chart.

The 3.9% movement adds INR 2.36 Lakhs before housing, health insurance, and other mandatory charges. Keep that increase separate from any scholarship assumption.

Review Bentley deadlines before choosing Spring or Fall entry


Cost of Living in Waltham for Indian Students

Bentley’s published undergraduate allowance totals $24,760 (INR 23.67 Lakhs) for housing, food, books, and personal expenses. The resident budget uses a basic double dorm and standard meal plan. Off-campus apartment costs may differ.

On-Campus Living Expenses: Waltham for Indian Students

INR 23.67 Lakhs is the 10-month undergraduate living benchmark used for the Finance budget. Monthly values below divide Bentley’s academic-year figures by ten.

ExpenseMonthly (USD)Monthly (INR)Annual (INR)Notes for Indian Students
Housing and food, resident benchmark$2,201 (INR 2.10 Lakhs)INR 2.10 LakhsINR 21.04 LakhsBasic double dorm and standard meal plan
Books and supplies$120 (INR 11,471)INR 11,471INR 1.15 LakhsTen-month allocation
Personal expense$155 (INR 14,816)INR 14,816INR 1.48 LakhsTen-month allocation
Published living subtotal$2,476 (INR 2.37 Lakhs)INR 2.37 LakhsINR 23.67 LakhsExcludes tuition and mandatory fees

Source: Bentley undergraduate cost of attendance and housing rate pages.

  • Resident means university housing; commuter means family housing or off-campus housing.
  • The standard resident allowance mirrors a basic double dorm and standard meal plan.
  • Bentley says off-campus housing may differ and does not assist with finding it.
  • An off-campus lease needs separate planning for rent, utilities, deposit, and transport.

Note: Bentley’s graduate estimate uses nine months, while the undergraduate allowance is an academic-year figure. The table converts the undergraduate amount into a 10-month view for budget comparison.

A double-room resident therefore starts from INR 23.67 Lakhs for ten-month living, before tuition, health insurance, and visa charges.

Currency Tip: Spring 2027 begins on 21 January 2027, and Fall 2027 is the next intake. Keep the INR 23.67 Lakhs living reserve separate from tuition until the next fee-year chart is released.


Total Cost of Studying at Bentley University

INR 86.58 Lakhs is the lower first-year cost for Finance under the 10-month undergraduate budget. The table shows a true first academic year, with living costs covering housing, food, books, and personal expenses.

The Finance Major (B.S.) is the worked example for these calculations. Lower, average, and upper living cases use Bentley’s published housing and meal rates.

ScenarioTuitionLiving (10-month)Mandatory FeesTotal Year 1
Lower living case$65,860 (INR 62.96 Lakhs)$21,060 (INR 20.13 Lakhs)$3,650 (INR 3.49 Lakhs)$90,570 (INR 86.58 Lakhs)
Average living case$65,860 (INR 62.96 Lakhs)$24,760 (INR 23.67 Lakhs)$3,650 (INR 3.49 Lakhs)$94,270 (INR 90.11 Lakhs)
Upper living case$65,860 (INR 62.96 Lakhs)$28,540 (INR 27.28 Lakhs)$3,650 (INR 3.49 Lakhs)$98,050 (INR 93.73 Lakhs)

Source: Bentley undergraduate cost of attendance, housing rates, and 2026/27 fee chart.

  • Lower living uses a published triple room and Block 192 meal plan combination.
  • Average living uses Bentley’s basic double room and standard meal plan allowance.
  • Upper living uses a published single room and Block 304 meal plan combination.
  • Mandatory fees include activity, new-student, international, and health charges.
  • Visa application, SEVIS, airfare, application fees, deposits, and travel remain excluded from Total Year 1.

The Finance full-course tuition is $263,440 (INR 2.52 Crore) across four years. An illustrative four-year budget is $376,330 (INR 3.60 Crore) at unchanged 2026/27 rates. It uses four identical living budgets. This is not a forecast.

A loan of INR 1 Crore carries roughly INR 1.35 Lakhs monthly EMI over 10 years at 10.5%. The EMI uses a 10-year comparison, not a lender quote.

Key Insight: Spring 2027 applicants should secure the merit award before paying the first balance. Bentley publishes no universal full-payment tuition discount. Paying without a plan avoids the $35 (INR 3,346) payment-plan enrolment fee.

Compare education loan structures for the Bentley budget


Bentley University Scholarships for Indian Students

0 external Indian awards are counted as open funding for Spring 2027, while Bentley merit consideration is automatic.

Bentley’s institutional awards are the practical first funding route. The university states that academic scholarships cover qualified applicants of all citizenship statuses.

ScholarshipSupportIndian or international eligibilityStatusDeadlineIntake
Bentley undergraduate academic scholarship$10,000 to full tuition (INR 9.56 Lakhs to full tuition)All citizenship statusesAutomatic through admissionSpring 2027: November 1, 2026; Fall 2027: January 15, 2027Spring 2027 and Fall 2027
Bentley graduate merit scholarshipTuition remission, amount variesDomestic and international applicantsAutomatic at admission, no separate formSpring 2027 international: November 1, 2026; Fall 2027 international: June 1, 2027Spring 2027 and Fall 2027

Source: Bentley scholarship, tuition-aid, and international admissions pages.

  • Graduate awards reduce the per-course rate for the duration of the programme.
  • Graduate recipients must maintain a 3.0 grade point average (GPA) to retain the award.
  • Graduate assistantship (GA) positions are limited, fall-only, and do not cover full tuition.
  • International students are not eligible for Bentley need-based aid, so merit funding must carry the budget.

External Indian Scholarships: Spring 2027 Status

No external Indian award is treated as available funding because current provider deadlines do not align with Bentley’s intake evidence.

StatusSupportIndian eligibilityApplication statusDeadlineIntake
No external award includedNo amount usedNot establishedNot counted as available fundingtarget-intake deadline pendingSpring 2027 and Fall 2027

Source: External scholarship-provider pages.

Tip for Indian Students: Submit the Bentley application by November 1, 2026 for Spring 2027 consideration. Merit assessment needs no separate form, but the award must appear in the admission decision.


Bentley University Tuition Deposit and Payment Options

$1,000 (INR 95,590) is the full-time graduate commitment deposit, and $500 (INR 47,795) is the part-time deposit.

The catalog calls both deposits nonrefundable. It does not state on the fetched page that either deposit reduces tuition, so the offer terms control its treatment.

A separate undergraduate enrollment deposit amount was not published in the fetched official sources.

Methods of Payment: Bentley University Fees

  • Flywire is Bentley’s named international payment provider, with bank funding and payment tracking.
  • Use Bentley’s payment instructions before sending a bank or telegraphic transfer.
  • A forex card can be compared with Flywire’s quoted conversion before payment.
  • International credit-card payments carry a 4.25% service fee.
  • Payment plans allow up to four fall or spring instalments, with a $35 (INR 3,346) enrolment fee.
  • Education-loan disbursement should match the Workday statement deadline. A INR 1 Crore loan implies roughly INR 1.35 Lakhs monthly EMI.
  • Bentley does not publish a fixed 2% to 3% forex saving. Compare the provider quote with the raw wire cost.

Steps to Pay Tuition Fees: International Students

  1. Accept the offer and review the deposit amount in the admission instructions.
  2. Pay the commitment deposit through Bentley’s stated channel and retain confirmation.
  3. Submit financial documents and receive Form I-20, the eligibility document for an F-1 student visa.
  4. Pay the I-901 Student and Exchange Visitor Information System (SEVIS) fee before the visa interview.
  5. Pay the balance on the Workday statement or approved instalment schedule.
  6. Keep every receipt with the visa and financial-support file.

Bentley Tuition Instalment Milestones: Spring 2027

  • Tuition is due by the first day of classes each semester.
  • Spring 2027’s international application deadline is November 1, 2026.
  • The Spring 2027 balance date is not published on the fetched student-account page.
  • Payment plans add $35 (INR 3,346); a late instalment adds $20 (INR 1,912).
  • No universal full-payment tuition discount is published.

Source: Bentley graduate tuition deposit, payment, and student-account pages.

Note: Spring 2027 applicants should allow bank and Flywire processing before accepting the offer deadline. The November 1, 2026 international deadline precedes the January 21, 2027 start.

Review Bentley Master of Science in Finance details before paying


Hidden Costs of Studying at Bentley University

$535 (INR 51,141) should be reserved for visa and SEVIS charges before travel under the F-1 route.

  • Spring 2027 timing: the international deadline is November 1, 2026, while transcript evaluation takes four to six weeks.
  • The F-1 student visa application fee is $185 (INR 17,684), nonrefundable.
  • The I-901 SEVIS fee is $350 (INR 33,457) for F-1 students.
  • Bentley’s full-time graduate deposit is $1,000 (INR 95,590) and nonrefundable.
  • Graduate health insurance is $2,650 (INR 2.53 Lakhs) and mandatory for non-U.S. citizens.
  • The graduate international student fee is $250 (INR 23,898) annually.
  • Transcript evaluation, English-test retakes, airfare, furniture, and bank charges remain variable.

Cash Needed Before Arrival: Graduate Route

INR 7.78 Lakhs is the calculated minimum cash before arrival for the graduate route, excluding tuition.

ItemAmount (USD and INR)Treatment
Full-time graduate commitment deposit$1,000 (INR 95,590)Nonrefundable; offer terms control tuition treatment
F-1 visa application$185 (INR 17,684)Government fee, nonrefundable
I-901 SEVIS fee$350 (INR 33,457)Government fee for F-1 students
First verified residence payment$6,600 (INR 6.31 Lakhs)One semester double residence-room rate
Total before arrival$8,135 (INR 7.78 Lakhs)Excludes tuition, airfare, and variable setup costs

Source: Bentley graduate deposit, housing rate chart, and U.S. Department of State visa-fee schedule.

The pre-arrival minimum is $8,135 (INR 7.78 Lakhs). Adding annual health and international charges raises the verified non-tuition total to $11,035 (INR 10.55 Lakhs). Budget approximately INR 7.78-10.55 Lakhs for first-year hidden costs, excluding tuition and airfare.

Note: For Spring 2027, reserve graduate health insurance of $2,650 (INR 2.53 Lakhs) before first billing. Bentley bills it annually, and non-U.S. citizens are automatically enrolled.


Fee Saving Strategies for Indian Students

$35 (INR 3,346) is the clearest fixed saving for Spring 2027 because it is the payment-plan enrolment fee.

  • On-campus housing: compare the published triple rate of $9,920 (INR 9.48 Lakhs). The single rate is $16,830 (INR 16.09 Lakhs).
  • Part-time work: Bentley lists graduate assistantship roles up to 20 hours weekly, but positions are limited and fall-only.
  • Section 80E: Indian tax law allows deduction for qualifying higher-education interest for up to eight assessment years.
  • Fee-band check: a foundation-course waiver can reduce a graduate course count, but do not assume it before the offer.
  • Optional Practical Training (OPT) lasts up to 12 months. Eligible Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics (STEM) degrees may add 24 months.

Source: Bentley housing, graduate aid, and international employment guidance; Income Tax Department.

Tip for Indian Students: For Spring 2027, the highest-value controllable lever is merit tuition remission. Undergraduate awards start at $10,000 (INR 9.56 Lakhs). Graduate amounts vary, so underwrite only the award shown in the admission decision.


Is Bentley University Worth the Cost for Indian Students

A four-year Finance budget is $376,330 (INR 3.60 Crore) at unchanged rates. The published starting salary is $74,000 (INR 70.74 Lakhs). Bentley publishes a 100% post-graduate outcome rate for the Finance major.

The published salary equals approximately INR 5.89 Lakhs gross monthly. It is not a guaranteed offer or take-home amount.

A simple gross-pay comparison is about 5.1 years of the four-year budget. This excludes tax and living costs.

A loan of INR 1 Crore carries roughly INR 1.35 Lakhs monthly EMI over 10 years at 10.5%. The published INR 5.89 Lakhs gross monthly salary exceeds that EMI before tax. Full-budget borrowing would exceed this example.

Bentley’s STEM graduate programmes may support a 24-month OPT extension after standard OPT, subject to eligibility. Finance’s undergraduate page does not establish STEM eligibility. No extension is assumed here.

Source: Bentley Finance programme, graduate STEM guidance, and undergraduate cost pages.

Key Insight: Spring 2027 requires a lower budget. The admission award must reduce the $376,330 (INR 3.60 Crore) comparison. Fall 2027 should be reworked after the next fee chart. Do not assume it matches 2026/27.


Spring 2027 uses Bentley’s 2026/27 tuition schedule and the November 1, 2026 international deadline. A Finance degree’s first-year budget is INR 86.58-93.73 Lakhs, depending on housing and meal choices. Bentley merit awards can begin at $10,000 (INR 9.56 Lakhs) for undergraduate applicants. The admission decision controls the reduction. Before Fall 2027, secure the award and rebuild the INR 3.60 Crore current-rate comparison.

Bentley University Fees Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Ques. How much does Bentley University cost for international students?

Ans. Bentley University’s 2026/27 undergraduate international cost of attendance is $94,270 (INR 90.11 Lakhs). It includes tuition, housing and food, books, personal costs, listed student charges, and health insurance.

Ques. What is Bentley University’s tuition fee for a master’s programme?

Ans. Bentley University charges $6,335 (INR 6.06 Lakhs) per three-credit graduate course. A 10-course Master of Science tuition total is $63,350 (INR 60.56 Lakhs) before mandatory fees and living costs.

Ques. What is Bentley University’s deposit for international graduate students?

Ans. Bentley University’s full-time graduate commitment deposit is $1,000 (INR 95,590), and part-time deposit is $500 (INR 47,795). The catalog labels both nonrefundable, and offer terms control tuition-credit treatment.

Ques. Can Indian students get a scholarship at Bentley University?

Ans. Bentley University considers international applicants for merit scholarships automatically, without a separate form. Undergraduate awards start at $10,000 (INR 9.56 Lakhs), while graduate tuition remission varies.

Ques. What is the deadline for Bentley University Spring 2027 intake?

Ans. Bentley University lists November 1, 2026 as the international deadline for Spring 2027 undergraduate first-year and graduate applicants. Spring classes begin January 21, 2027.

Ques. How much is housing near Bentley University?

Ans. Bentley University’s standard undergraduate resident housing and food allowance is $22,010 (INR 21.04 Lakhs) for the academic year. Published residence rates start at $9,920 (INR 9.48 Lakhs) for a triple room. Single rooms cost $16,830 (INR 16.09 Lakhs).

Ques. How much cash is needed before travelling to Bentley University?

Ans. Bentley University’s calculated minimum is $8,135 (INR 7.78 Lakhs). It combines the $1,000 (INR 95,590) deposit and $6,600 (INR 6.31 Lakhs) residence payment. The $185 (INR 17,684) visa fee and $350 (INR 33,457) SEVIS fee complete the minimum. Tuition, airfare, and variable setup costs are excluded.

Ques. Can F-1 students work while studying at Bentley University?

Ans. Bentley University offers limited on-campus employment and fall graduate assistantships of up to 20 hours weekly. Employment is competitive, so tuition budgets should not depend on unconfirmed income.

Ques. Is Bentley University worth the cost for Indian students?

Ans. Bentley University’s Finance major publishes a $74,000 (INR 70.74 Lakhs) starting salary and a 100% post-graduate outcome rate. Its $376,330 (INR 3.60 Crore) current-rate four-year budget demands a scholarship or substantial funding plan.

Ques. Does Bentley University offer a tuition payment plan?

Ans. Bentley University offers up to four fall or spring payment-plan instalments for a $35 (INR 3,346) enrolment fee. Tuition remains due by the first day of classes each semester.

Ques. What are the extra visa charges for Bentley University?

Ans. Bentley University applicants should budget $185 (INR 17,684) for the F-1 visa application. The $350 (INR 33,457) I-901 SEVIS fee is separate. These charges are separate from tuition, health insurance, housing, and the commitment deposit.

Sort Highest fees | Lowest fees | Rating | A-Z
4 years
On Campus
English
Full Time
Exam Scores: IELTS7|TOEFL90|Duolingo120
Entry Requirement: Duolingo-120
INR 55.6 L/YrUSD 58,150 /Yr
4 years
On Campus
English
Full Time
Exam Scores: IELTS7|TOEFL90|Duolingo120
Entry Requirement: Duolingo-120
INR 55.6 L/YrUSD 58,150 /Yr
4 years
On Campus
English
Full Time
Exam Scores: IELTS7|TOEFL90|Duolingo120
Entry Requirement: Duolingo-120
INR 55.6 L/YrUSD 58,150 /Yr
4 years
On Campus
English
Full Time
Exam Scores: IELTS7|TOEFL90|Duolingo120
INR 55.6 L/YrUSD 58,150 /Yr
INR 55.6 L/YrUSD 58,150 /Yr

Do you think the fees are wrong ?  Report Here


4 years
On Campus
English
Full Time
Exam Scores: IELTS7|TOEFL90|Duolingo120
Entry Requirement: Duolingo-120
INR 55.6 L/YrUSD 58,150 /Yr

Comments


No Comments To Show